New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Greymouth

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Greymouth. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Greymouth with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5318,408
BustAfghanistan 13,6038,453
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6528,484
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4628,365
FarahAfghanistan 13,8268,591
GardizAfghanistan 13,3498,295
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4078,331
HeratAfghanistan 13,9318,657
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4408,352
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3048,267
KabulAfghanistan 13,4078,331
KandaharAfghanistan 13,4838,378
KhostAfghanistan 13,2778,251
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5568,424
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8318,595
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6898,506
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4698,369
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9068,641
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8008,575
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5508,420
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,7708,557
ShkoderAlbania 17,69210,994
TiranaAlbania 17,65410,971
VloreAlbania 17,65610,972
AdrarAlgeria 18,21711,320
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,80111,683
AlgiersAlgeria 18,80111,683
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,46211,473
BatnaAlgeria 18,51411,505
BecharAlgeria 18,66511,599
BejaiaAlgeria 18,66611,600
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,52211,510
BiskraAlgeria 18,49411,492
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,89311,119
ChlefAlgeria 18,90111,745
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,52411,511
DjanetAlgeria 17,38610,804
DjelfaAlgeria 18,65811,594
El GoleaAlgeria 18,33411,393
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,32711,389
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,43911,458
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,23011,328
In AmenasAlgeria 17,70611,003
In SalahAlgeria 18,03611,208
MilianaAlgeria 18,84511,711
OranAlgeria 18,97711,792
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,82611,077
SkikdaAlgeria 18,53611,519
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,46210,851
TebessaAlgeria 18,35811,408
TimimounAlgeria 18,33511,394
TindoufAlgeria 18,37011,415
TouggourtAlgeria 18,34411,399
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,5762,222
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,9556,186
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,16711,910
HuamboAngola 13,3798,314
LuandaAngola 13,8868,629
LuenaAngola 13,3108,271
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2558,237
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,5004,660
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,5194,673
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,5034,662
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0895,027
ByrdAntarctica 4,9783,093
DavisAntarctica 5,8023,605
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5504,691
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,9422,449
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0786,262
AzulArgentina 9,8056,093
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5065,907
BarilocheArgentina 8,8155,478
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0736,259
CeresArgentina 10,3126,408
ChamicalArgentina 10,0166,224
ChepesArgentina 9,9136,160
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6205,356
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3996,462
CórdobaArgentina 10,0546,248
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0496,244
CorrientesArgentina 10,7126,657
EsquelArgentina 8,6685,386
EzeizaArgentina 10,0496,244
FormosaArgentina 10,8576,746
General PicoArgentina 9,6926,023
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2116,345
JuninArgentina 9,9486,182
La PlataArgentina 10,0676,256
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7796,698
La RiojaArgentina 10,0696,257
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8526,122
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0084,976
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8576,747
Malarg EArgentina 9,3805,829
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9405,555
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8096,095
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0486,244
MendozaArgentina 9,6465,994
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6545,999
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5146,534
NeuquenArgentina 9,1685,697
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8696,132
OranArgentina 10,7686,691
ParanaArgentina 10,2226,352
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5956,584
PehuajoArgentina 9,7776,076
PergaminoArgentina 10,0266,230
PigeArgentina 9,5965,963
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0426,240
PosadasArgentina 10,8746,757
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6726,632
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5885,958
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0616,252
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2186,349
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5026,526
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8946,148
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0465,000
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7666,690
RosarioArgentina 10,1036,278
SaltaArgentina 10,5466,554
San AntonioArgentina 9,1735,700
San LuisArgentina 9,7606,065
San RafaelArgentina 9,5275,920
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5885,958
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3636,439
SarmientoArgentina 8,5545,315
TrelewArgentina 8,9545,564
TucumanArgentina 10,3906,457
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8274,864
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9456,180
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2106,345
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7756,074
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,6279,711
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3868,940
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9331,822
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6182,870
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,9972,484
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1112,554
AmberleyAustralia 2,3431,456
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,6341,637
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3371,452
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3373,317
CairnsAustralia 3,7282,317
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,0531,276
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5523,450
CedunaAustralia 3,4752,159
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,8791,789
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,7462,328
Cobar MoAustralia 2,5461,582
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1512,579
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,0971,303
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8262,378
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6152,868
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1123,177
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8194,859
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,2881,422
East SaleAustralia 2,0871,297
Esperance (po)Australia 4,3532,705
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3522,704
EssendonAustralia 2,2851,420
ForrestAustralia 4,0042,488
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,8841,171
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2233,246
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,3522,704
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8913,040
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,9301,199
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,9431,208
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,4752,159
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5532,829
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,9761,228
LavertonAustralia 2,2921,424
LearmonthAustralia 5,6923,537
LongreachAustralia 3,2562,023
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,2562,023
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6161,004
Low HeadAustralia 2,0221,257
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1321,946
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,6101,000
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3083,299
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0433,134
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,2941,425
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,2771,415
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,6801,665
Mount GambierAustralia 2,6231,630
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8172,372
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,519944
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9592,460
Nowra RanAustralia 1,9681,223
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9171,813
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6493,510
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,6232,252
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9373,068
Port HedlandAustralia 5,4513,388
RichmondAustralia 2,0311,262
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8531,773
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,9801,230
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,9831,232
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2872,664
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,2882,665
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5212,809
TibooburraAustralia 2,9761,849
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4502,144
WaggaAustralia 2,2001,367
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8164,857
WilliamtownAustralia 2,0061,246
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5392,199
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9023,046
WoomeraAustralia 3,2792,038
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0723,152
GrazAustria 18,04111,211
InnsbruckAustria 18,34211,398
KlagenfurtAustria 18,13011,266
LinzAustria 18,11311,256
SalzburgAustria 18,20911,315
ViennaAustria 17,95511,157
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,23411,331
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,4429,596
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2069,449
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5029,633
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,3919,564
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,4989,631
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,97911,173
LerwickUk 17,98111,173
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,3969,567
QubaAzerbaijan 15,3619,545
SakiAzerbaijan 15,4609,607
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,2509,477
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3229,521
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3349,529
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,4429,596
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,2769,493
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,4379,593
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,5189,643
Horta, FaialAzores 18,28911,365
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,49411,492
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,11911,259
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,5618,427
MuharraqBahrain 14,3888,941
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8406,736
DhakaBangladesh 11,0366,858
CharnocksBarbados 14,1748,808
BrestBelarus 17,36610,791
GomelBelarus 16,87110,484
GrodnoBelarus 17,30610,754
MinskBelarus 17,06810,606
MogilevBelarus 16,90910,507
VitebskBelarus 16,87610,487
BrusselsBelgium 18,64911,589
D’UccleBelgium 18,64911,589
OstendeBelgium 18,69411,617
Belize CityBelize 12,1637,558
BeninBenin 15,8529,851
BohiconBenin 15,9489,911
CotonouBenin 15,8529,851
KandiBenin 16,35110,160
NatitingouBenin 16,30610,133
ParakouBenin 16,16910,047
SaveBenin 16,0319,962
BermudaBermuda 15,0489,351
La PazBolivia 11,0886,890
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3127,030
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,80811,066
FrancistownBotswana 12,0157,466
MaunBotswana 12,3257,659
TshaneBotswana 11,9807,445
AimoresBrazil 12,3767,691
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2168,213
AltamiraBrazil 13,3288,282
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6107,836
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8767,380
ApodiBrazil 13,9188,649
AracajuBrazil 13,4228,340
AracuaiBrazil 12,5937,826
AragarcasBrazil 12,1557,553
AraxaBrazil 12,0907,513
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6748,497
BageBrazil 10,5986,586
BambuiBrazil 12,0957,516
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0777,505
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6798,500
BarcelosBrazil 12,7777,940
BarraBrazil 13,1128,148
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5388,413
BarreirasBrazil 12,9128,024
BelémBrazil 13,7258,529
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2007,581
BelterraBrazil 13,1978,201
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2558,237
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0346,856
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8858,007
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4057,708
BrevesBrazil 13,5768,436
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2377,604
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9817,445
CabroboBrazil 13,5578,425
CaceresBrazil 11,8167,342
CaetiteBrazil 12,8477,983
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8508,606
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5937,204
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3787,070
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8457,361
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6568,486
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8567,989
CaparaoBrazil 12,2377,604
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0397,481
CaratingaBrazil 12,2967,641
CaravelasBrazil 12,6337,850
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7717,936
CarolinaBrazil 13,2378,226
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4307,103
CataguasesBrazil 12,1127,527
CatalaoBrazil 12,1727,564
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8357,354
CaxiasBrazil 13,7078,517
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9486,803
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0308,718
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0697,500
ChapecoBrazil 11,0736,881
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2397,605
CipoBrazil 13,3398,289
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0458,106
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3137,652
CordeiroBrazil 12,0627,496
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7967,952
CorumbaBrazil 11,5517,178
CoximBrazil 11,7667,311
CrateusBrazil 13,8228,589
CuiabaBrazil 11,9577,430
CuritibaBrazil 11,4057,087
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3837,695
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0427,483
DouradosBrazil 11,4167,094
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9277,411
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7536,682
EspinosaBrazil 12,7467,921
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3458,914
FloraniaBrazil 13,9188,649
FlorestaBrazil 13,5868,442
FlorianoBrazil 13,5418,415
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2286,977
FormosaBrazil 12,4617,743
FortalezaBrazil 14,0668,741
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1186,909
FrancaBrazil 11,9697,438
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6528,483
GoianiaBrazil 12,2497,612
GoiasBrazil 12,2727,626
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4017,706
GrajauBrazil 13,4428,353
GuairaBrazil 11,2747,006
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9958,696
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7217,905
IbiriteBrazil 12,1877,573
IguatuBrazil 13,7738,559
IlheusBrazil 12,9388,040
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4058,330
IndaialBrazil 11,2646,999
IpameriBrazil 12,2067,585
IraiBrazil 11,0356,857
IreceBrazil 13,1568,175
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1028,142
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9158,025
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9838,068
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4587,742
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1677,561
ItapevaBrazil 11,5667,187
ItirucuBrazil 13,0438,105
ItuacuBrazil 12,9348,037
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4577,119
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5897,201
JacobinaBrazil 13,2378,225
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0068,704
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9078,642
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3117,650
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0457,485
LavrasBrazil 12,0217,470
LencoisBrazil 13,0548,112
LinharesBrazil 12,4287,723
LondrinaBrazil 11,5047,148
MacapaBrazil 13,6948,510
MacauBrazil 14,0278,717
MaceioBrazil 13,6088,456
MachadoBrazil 11,9347,416
ManausBrazil 12,8047,956
MarabaBrazil 13,3238,279
MaringaBrazil 11,4607,121
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3118,272
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7387,916
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3678,307
MonteiroBrazil 13,7288,531
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5227,781
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9468,666
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1978,201
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0307,475
ObidosBrazil 13,2228,216
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5868,443
ParacatuBrazil 12,3227,657
ParanaBrazil 12,7217,905
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4327,104
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8557,367
ParintinsBrazil 13,0768,125
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9658,678
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9766,821
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2057,585
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5068,393
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5228,403
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7167,902
PeixeBrazil 12,7297,910
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4158,336
PicosBrazil 13,5938,447
PiraiBrazil 11,9337,415
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3437,670
PompeuBrazil 12,2207,594
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3387,046
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4588,363
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2376,983
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0467,486
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8666,752
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8537,987
PosseBrazil 12,6517,861
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8898,631
RecifeBrazil 13,8078,580
RemansoBrazil 13,3098,270
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6697,251
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9387,418
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3137,030
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0397,481
SalvadorBrazil 13,1438,167
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7736,694
SantaremBrazil 13,2338,223
SantosBrazil 11,6927,266
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8047,335
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0308,097
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7888,568
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0966,895
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8286,728
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9357,416
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8768,623
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5097,773
São PauloBrazil 11,7217,283
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8727,378
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6767,256
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3228,278
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2628,241
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2327,601
SobralBrazil 13,9828,689
SoureBrazil 13,7878,568
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0488,108
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4286,480
SurubimBrazil 13,7948,572
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8117,961
TarauacaBrazil 11,6037,210
TauaBrazil 13,7538,546
TefeBrazil 12,4487,735
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5207,780
TeresinaBrazil 13,7158,523
TiriosBrazil 13,5518,421
TorresBrazil 11,0036,837
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8558,609
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7247,285
TriunfoBrazil 13,6828,502
TucuruiBrazil 13,4398,351
TuriacuBrazil 13,8888,630
UaupesBrazil 12,5597,804
UbatubaBrazil 11,7997,332
UberabaBrazil 12,0227,471
VassourasBrazil 11,9677,437
VicosaBrazil 12,1697,562
VitoriaBrazil 12,3247,658
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8407,979
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6928,508
BurgasBulgaria 17,06010,601
LomBulgaria 17,42410,827
PlevenBulgaria 17,30810,755
PlovdivBulgaria 17,27110,732
SadovoBulgaria 17,25610,723
SandanskiBulgaria 17,37710,798
SofiaBulgaria 17,39210,808
VarnaBulgaria 17,03810,588
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,59410,312
BurundiBurundi 13,6448,478
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0155,602
SiemreapCambodia 9,2365,739
BatouriCameroon 15,2099,451
DoualaCameroon 15,3619,546
GarouaCameroon 15,7439,783
MamfeCameroon 15,5579,667
MarouaCameroon 15,8109,824
NgaoundereCameroon 15,5379,655
NkoundjaCameroon 15,4919,626
YaoundeCameroon 15,2729,490
YokoCameroon 15,4109,576
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,0597,494
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,1077,523
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0918,135
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,35610,164
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,1889,438
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,1128,769
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8608,613
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,2519,477
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,1307,538
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,2978,884
Banff, AbCanada 12,5807,818
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,6189,084
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,39810,190
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6657,870
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7198,525
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4537,738
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,7149,144
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0247,472
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3968,324
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2648,242
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,7659,797
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9337,415
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,59510,312
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3047,646
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,9618,676
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,6577,865
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,1218,775
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9847,447
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,8899,874
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,6219,707
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,5609,669
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5348,410
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8997,394
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8767,380
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,30410,132
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3317,663
Chapais, QcCanada 15,0299,339
Charlo, NbCanada 15,5759,679
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7629,795
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7639,795
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0077,461
Chatham, NbCanada 15,6119,701
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,5159,020
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8779,245
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8389,842
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,1778,810
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6138,459
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5149,640
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0798,128
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5359,032
Comox, BcCanada 11,9847,447
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7398,538
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,8889,252
Coronation, AbCanada 12,8637,993
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,4557,739
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,24610,095
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,4588,363
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,6767,877
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4577,741
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,24610,095
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,4439,596
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,1669,425
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8428,602
Earlton, OnCanada 14,6119,080
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,8337,974
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,8637,993
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,8537,987
Edson, AbCanada 12,7027,893
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,9358,659
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1718,184
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0297,475
Eureka, NtCanada 14,8889,252
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5578,425
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,3128,272
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,1748,186
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7957,951
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6887,885
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0648,118
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,3508,296
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,6867,883
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,0558,112
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,4909,626
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,4989,631
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6069,698
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,44610,220
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,0388,724
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,9737,440
Golden, BcCanada 12,5137,776
Goose, NfCanada 16,0799,992
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,3378,909
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,6977,890
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,5909,688
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,8859,871
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3787,692
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6819,745
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,6929,751
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,4008,948
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0829,993
Harrow, OnCanada 14,1268,778
Hay River, NtCanada 13,2318,222
Hope, BcCanada 12,1317,538
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6568,486
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,0569,356
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,1398,165
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,6069,698
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,5189,022
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,9228,030
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,2877,635
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,5009,010
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,4989,009
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,2877,635
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7378,537
Kingston, OnCanada 14,6929,130
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,0718,122
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6958,510
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,6119,701
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,9399,284
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,3928,322
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2788,873
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,8018,576
Langara, BcCanada 11,9857,447
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,2638,863
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6287,847
London, OnCanada 14,3048,889
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,2819,496
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7138,522
Lytton, BcCanada 12,1927,576
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,8529,229
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,8229,210
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7197,904
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6797,879
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0077,461
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,7667,933
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,0137,465
Moncton, NbCanada 15,6429,720
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4579,605
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9789,308
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9529,291
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,0858,131
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,6949,131
Morden, MbCanada 13,4708,370
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,5289,028
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0099,948
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9897,450
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,9479,910
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3879,561
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1138,149
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,0848,131
North Bay, OnCanada 14,5809,060
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,8079,201
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,8079,201
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8407,979
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,6919,129
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2377,604
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,7139,143
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5639,050
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0818,750
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9517,426
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,0899,998
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9417,420
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4998,389
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2568,237
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4187,717
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0987,518
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3238,279
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,6359,094
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,1739,429
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,3617,681
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,7387,916
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8398,600
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1478,170
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1438,167
Resolute, NtCanada 14,6359,095
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4247,720
Roberval, QcCanada 15,1689,425
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,9319,899
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7247,907
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,5289,649
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9527,427
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,0379,344
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,6139,702
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1328,160
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2298,842
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,6789,743
Scott, SkCanada 13,0268,094
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,6369,716
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6869,747
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,1029,385
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,0918,135
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8428,602
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9118,644
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9068,020
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2857,634
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,15110,037
Summerside, PeCanada 15,7159,766
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,9578,052
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,9518,048
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9909,936
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,5709,054
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1947,578
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4967,765
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5568,424
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,3508,296
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8358,597
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,9938,695
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5379,033
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8897,388
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4618,986
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4468,977
Trenton, OnCanada 14,6199,085
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,2108,830
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,9359,902
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,4868,381
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7649,175
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0307,475
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9248,031
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,9818,067
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,9747,441
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9357,417
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6469,723
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3818,937
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6407,855
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4607,743
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3888,941
Windsor, OnCanada 14,1348,783
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5648,429
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2528,235
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,4629,608
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3938,322
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3238,279
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,29511,369
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,32211,385
SalCape Verde 16,85810,476
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9959,318
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,3039,510
AbecheChad 15,7489,786
FayaChad 16,22510,082
MoundouChad 15,5319,651
N’DjamenaChad 15,9329,900
AntofagastaChile 10,3476,430
AricaChile 10,7856,702
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3945,216
ChicoChile 8,3395,182
ChillanChile 9,1435,682
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0675,634
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0226,228
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3455,185
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3275,796
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6106,593
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1844,464
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,6734,768
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7536,060
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7535,439
ParronChile 9,4195,853
Puerto AysenChile 8,3825,209
Puerto MonttChile 8,6835,396
Punta ArenasChile 7,8604,885
QuinteroChile 9,4775,889
SantiagoChile 9,4825,892
SewellChile 9,4525,874
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9285,548
ValdiviaChile 8,8095,474
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8875,522
VallenarChile 9,8946,148
ValparaisoChile 9,5005,903
AltaiChina 12,9088,021
BeijingChina 10,6966,646
ChangchunChina 10,6276,604
ChangduChina 11,1296,916
ChangshaChina 9,8696,133
ChengduChina 10,6356,609
ChongqingChina 10,3716,445
DuianChina 11,4627,123
ErlianChina 11,2406,985
GanzhouChina 9,5285,921
GuangzhouChina 9,3925,836
HaikouChina 9,3305,798
HailarChina 11,3647,062
HamiChina 12,2387,605
HetanChina 12,7707,935
JiuquanChina 11,7037,272
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1878,195
KashiChina 13,2018,203
KunmingChina 10,2646,378
LanzhouChina 11,0786,884
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4417,110
NanchangChina 9,7136,036
NanjingChina 9,8526,122
NanningChina 9,6896,021
PingbianChina 10,1056,280
QingdaoChina 10,1396,301
QiqiharChina 11,0166,845
RuoqiangChina 12,3217,657
ShanghaiChina 9,6375,988
ShantouChina 9,2075,721
ShenyangChina 10,5076,529
TaiyuanChina 10,6936,644
TaoyuanChina 9,0855,645
TengchongChina 10,5676,566
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6797,879
Xi’AnChina 10,6236,601
XichangChina 10,5256,540
YanjiChina 10,3596,437
YichangChina 10,1746,322
YinchuanChina 11,1316,917
YiningChina 13,1028,142
ZhengzhouChina 10,3826,451
ZhijiangChina 9,9986,213
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7927,328
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8687,375
AraucaColombia 12,8257,970
BarranquillaColombia 12,7887,947
Benito SalasColombia 12,1447,547
BogotáColombia 12,3707,687
Camilo DazaColombia 12,7497,922
El CaranoColombia 12,2517,613
Las GaviotasColombia 12,6157,839
MatecanaColombia 12,2537,614
PeralesColombia 12,2707,625
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,0108,084
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6967,890
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3477,673
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8527,986
VanguardiaColombia 12,3717,688
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9927,452
YariguiesColombia 12,5767,815
MoroniComoros 11,9987,455
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9547,428
LimonCosta Rica 12,0497,487
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9007,395
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9597,431
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,11011,254
DubrovnikCroatia 17,81811,072
SibenikCroatia 18,00911,191
SplitCroatia 17,96411,163
ZagrebCroatia 18,00811,191
CamagueyCuba 13,2818,253
CasablancaCuba 13,0398,102
HavanaCuba 13,0228,092
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3578,300
FamagustaCyprus 16,26110,105
LarnacaCyprus 16,27510,114
LimassolCyprus 16,31410,137
NicosiaCyprus 16,31610,139
BrnoCzech Republic 17,91311,132
ChebCzech Republic 18,18611,301
MosnovCzech Republic 17,80011,061
PragueCzech Republic 18,05811,221
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4939,006
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4208,961
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2618,862
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9518,048
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5918,445
CopenhagenDenmark 17,88911,117
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,77011,042
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,11011,254
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,07711,233
MarstalDenmark 18,04711,215
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,96211,162
OdenseDenmark 18,01511,195
RandersDenmark 17,95911,160
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,79411,057
StudsgårdDenmark 18,03811,209
TønderDenmark 18,12511,263
TylstrupDenmark 17,90811,128
TystofteDenmark 17,97911,172
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,85811,097
VestervigDenmark 18,01111,192
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9538,670
Melville HallDominica 14,2188,835
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,7448,541
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,8248,591
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6658,491
BaniDominican Republic 13,6878,505
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6198,463
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7788,562
CabreraDominican Republic 13,8198,587
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7018,514
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7648,553
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6688,493
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5978,449
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6218,464
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8288,593
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7868,567
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8098,581
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8438,602
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6098,457
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7678,555
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7218,527
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5678,431
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,8058,578
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7388,537
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,7538,546
LuperonDominican Republic 13,7498,544
MichesDominican Republic 13,8418,601
MocaDominican Republic 13,7498,544
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7008,514
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6928,508
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7688,555
NaguaDominican Republic 13,8058,579
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6148,460
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5568,424
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7698,556
PoloDominican Republic 13,5978,449
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7728,558
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6158,460
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,8038,578
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7628,552
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7808,563
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,8198,587
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7588,550
SamanaDominican Republic 13,8358,597
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,7318,532
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,7138,521
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6918,508
San JuanDominican Republic 13,6538,484
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,8348,597
SanchezDominican Republic 13,8128,583
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7398,538
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6888,506
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,7358,535
TamayoDominican Republic 13,6248,466
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,7288,531
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7858,566
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6998,513
YamasaDominican Republic 13,7488,543
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7618,551
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1834,464
CanarEcuador 11,4267,100
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3827,073
IzobambaEcuador 11,6277,225
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5927,203
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2897,015
MilagroEcuador 11,4087,089
OtavaloEcuador 11,6967,268
PichilingueEcuador 11,4987,145
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4227,098
PuyoEcuador 11,5867,200
QuitoEcuador 11,6487,238
RumipambaEcuador 11,5737,192
San GabrielEcuador 11,7617,308
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,38010,179
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,09810,003
AswanEgypt 15,6879,748
AsyutEgypt 16,0389,966
BahariyaEgypt 16,29110,123
Beni SuefEgypt 16,16110,042
CairoEgypt 16,19810,065
DabaaEgypt 16,49310,249
DakhlaEgypt 16,09710,003
El ArishEgypt 16,0569,977
El TorEgypt 15,9019,881
FarafraEgypt 16,28010,117
HelwanEgypt 16,18810,059
HurguadaEgypt 15,8289,836
IsmailiaEgypt 16,15810,041
KhargaEgypt 15,9709,924
KosseirEgypt 15,7189,767
LuxorEgypt 15,8129,826
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,60910,321
MinyaEgypt 16,12810,022
Port-SaidEgypt 16,19810,066
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,8929,876
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,8259,834
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,0609,980
SalloumEgypt 16,78610,431
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,61910,327
SohagEgypt 15,9529,913
St. KatrineEgypt 15,8969,878
TahrirEgypt 16,28810,121
TantaEgypt 16,27110,111
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7547,304
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,8217,346
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7917,327
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,8167,342
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,3729,552
AsmaraEritrea 14,5709,054
AssabEritrea 14,1048,764
MassawaEritrea 14,5549,044
TallinEstonia 17,06110,602
TartuEstonia 17,01010,570
VilsandiEstonia 17,25410,722
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,0808,749
GonderEthiopia 14,4698,991
NegeleEthiopia 13,7228,527
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5305,301
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,83411,083
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,82911,079
Laucala BayFiji 2,7881,733
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,8101,746
NandiFiji 2,8101,746
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,6001,616
HelsinkiFinland 17,02410,579
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,99910,563
JoensuuFinland 16,66410,355
JokioinenFinland 17,04510,592
JyvskylFinland 16,85910,477
KajaaniFinland 16,67210,360
KuopioFinland 16,74310,404
KuusamoFinland 16,51910,265
LappeenrantaFinland 16,80510,443
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,25410,722
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,03510,586
OuluFinland 16,72910,396
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,53210,273
TampereFinland 16,99710,562
TurkuFinland 17,12010,638
VaasaFinland 16,99210,559
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,56411,536
BiarritzFrance 19,41112,062
BordeauxFrance 19,30911,999
BrestFrance 19,26511,971
CaenFrance 19,02611,823
ChateaurouxFrance 19,04911,837
DijonFrance 18,79611,680
GourdonFrance 19,15411,903
GrenobleFrance 18,81011,689
Le MansFrance 19,08211,858
LilleFrance 18,73411,642
LyonFrance 18,85811,719
MarseilleFrance 18,86811,725
MontpellierFrance 18,96811,787
NancyFrance 18,65711,594
NantesFrance 19,24211,957
NiceFrance 18,70711,625
ParisFrance 18,89711,743
PerpignanFrance 19,05711,842
StrasbourgFrance 18,56811,538
ToulonFrance 18,81111,689
ToulouseFrance 19,17611,916
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0278,717
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8088,581
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0268,716
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9848,690
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9668,679
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0323,748
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,5502,827
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,5512,828
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,2453,259
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,3713,337
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,2083,236
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1912,605
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5454,688
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2394,498
BitamGabon 15,0929,379
CocobeachGabon 15,0539,354
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,6239,087
LambarnGabon 14,8499,228
LastourvilleGabon 14,7409,160
LibrevilleGabon 15,0029,322
MakokouGabon 14,8799,246
MayumbaGabon 14,5519,042
MitzicGabon 14,9569,294
MkamboGabon 14,8799,246
MoandaGabon 14,6479,102
MouilaGabon 14,7009,134
Port-GentilGabon 14,9049,262
TchibanGabon 14,5979,070
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6966,646
BanjulGambia 16,70510,381
SukhumiGeorgia 16,0049,945
TbilisiGeorgia 15,6519,726
BerlinGermany 18,02611,201
BrockenGermany 18,22211,324
CologneGermany 18,48811,489
DresdenGermany 18,05411,219
ErfurtGermany 18,24111,335
EssenGermany 18,46211,472
FichtelbergGermany 18,13411,269
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,43011,453
GeisenheimGermany 18,48111,484
GorlitzGermany 17,97511,170
HamburgGermany 18,15311,280
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,15311,281
HannoverGermany 18,24111,335
HelgolandGermany 18,22711,326
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,35411,405
KarlsruheGermany 18,49711,494
KasselGermany 18,32011,384
KonstanzGermany 18,48911,489
LeipzigGermany 18,13111,267
LindenbergGermany 17,98611,177
MagdeburgGermany 18,14711,277
MunichGermany 18,28211,360
MünsterGermany 18,39011,428
NeustrelitzGermany 17,99511,182
NurembergGermany 18,29411,368
NurnbergGermany 18,29711,370
PotsdamGermany 18,04411,213
RostockGermany 18,00511,189
SchleswigGermany 18,11811,259
StuttgartGermany 18,45311,467
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,57511,543
ZugspitzeGermany 18,36511,412
AccraGhana 15,8299,837
KumasiGhana 15,9799,929
TamaleGhana 16,26110,105
GibraltarGibraltar 19,25311,964
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,14310,653
AthensGreece 17,22710,705
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,21310,697
ChiosGreece 17,04010,589
CorfuGreece 17,59510,934
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,50710,879
Heraklion, CreteGreece 16,98910,557
IoanninaGreece 17,52410,889
KalamataGreece 17,32710,767
KerkiraGreece 17,59510,934
Kythira IslandGreece 17,21010,695
LamiaGreece 17,36410,790
LarissaGreece 17,39110,807
LemnosGreece 17,18210,677
LimnosGreece 17,17010,669
MethoniGreece 17,34310,777
MilosGreece 17,11210,634
MitiliniGreece 17,02910,582
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,03410,585
NaxosGreece 17,05210,596
PatrasGreece 17,39810,811
RhodesGreece 16,80010,440
SamosGreece 16,95110,534
Skiros IslandGreece 17,19910,687
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,08310,616
ThessalonikiGreece 17,37310,796
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,31510,760
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,44810,843
AasiaatGreenland 16,15010,036
AmmassalikGreenland 16,88510,492
AputiteqGreenland 16,87210,485
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,17110,049
FrederikshbGreenland 16,57810,302
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,20010,067
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,18810,059
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,81210,447
JakobshavnGreenland 16,18610,058
JulianehbGreenland 16,81110,446
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,31110,136
Kap TobinGreenland 16,81910,452
NanortalikGreenland 16,87710,488
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,82210,453
NordGreenland 15,6529,726
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,39610,189
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,3399,532
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,98510,555
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,31310,137
UpernavikGreenland 15,8399,842
UummannaqGreenland 16,0749,989
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2558,859
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2548,858
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7737,316
BokeGuinea 16,46310,230
ConakryGuinea 16,32910,147
FaranahGuinea 16,40610,195
KankanGuinea 16,44910,222
KindiaGuinea 16,39110,186
KissidougouGuinea 16,34010,154
LabeGuinea 16,53710,276
MacentaGuinea 16,24310,094
MamouGuinea 16,43410,212
NzerekoreGuinea 16,15610,040
SiguiriGuinea 16,56610,294
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,55210,286
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7758,560
TimehriGuyana 13,7438,540
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,5318,408
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7324,805
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7714,829
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7894,840
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7794,834
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9454,937
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7864,838
CatacamasHonduras 12,1697,562
CholutecaHonduras 11,9557,429
La CeibaHonduras 12,1527,551
La MesaHonduras 12,0447,485
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3667,685
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9277,412
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0027,458
TelaHonduras 12,1007,519
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2695,760
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2685,760
BudapestHungary 17,76811,041
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,75511,033
DebrecenHungary 17,57310,920
KeszthelyHungary 17,90711,128
MiskolcHungary 17,63510,958
PecsHungary 17,83411,082
SzegedHungary 17,69010,992
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,94811,153
AkureyriIceland 17,36910,793
DalatangiIceland 17,46110,850
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,55210,907
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,57010,918
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,31110,757
ReykhólarIceland 17,32510,766
ReykjavíkIceland 17,46410,852
StykkisholmurIceland 17,35210,783
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,57110,919
AgraIndia 12,2457,609
AhmedabadIndia 12,3897,699
AkolaIndia 11,8717,377
AllahabadIndia 11,8397,357
AmritsarIndia 12,7907,948
BangaloreIndia 11,2677,001
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7187,282
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,1436,924
BikanerIndia 12,6717,874
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,0586,872
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0676,877
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0676,877
DaltonganjIndia 11,5587,182
DarbhangaIndia 11,5717,191
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0046,838
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9986,834
DumkaIndia 11,3307,041
DwarkaIndia 12,6277,847
GoaIndia 11,7577,306
GuwahatiIndia 11,1426,924
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,5237,160
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1127,526
JagdalpurIndia 11,3567,057
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1196,910
KotaIndia 12,2777,629
KozhikodeIndia 11,2887,014
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7507,923
LudhianaIndia 12,6587,866
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,4837,135
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2797,630
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0837,508
MusulipatnamIndia 11,2166,970
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7397,295
New DelhiIndia 12,4077,710
PambanIndia 10,8626,750
PuneIndia 11,9737,440
SagarIndia 11,9587,431
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9508,048
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,9886,828
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,9886,828
VeravalIndia 12,4227,719
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,1566,932
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0493,759
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0644,390
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,4524,631
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,8373,627
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7334,184
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9183,678
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8575,504
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8283,000
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,3745,204
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7404,810
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3803,343
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4313,996
AbadanIran 14,8349,218
ArakIran 14,9159,269
BabolsarIran 14,8239,211
Bandar AbbasIran 13,9808,687
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1149,392
Bandar LengehIran 14,0638,739
BirjandIran 14,0928,757
BushehrIran 14,5419,036
ChahbaharIran 13,5108,395
DezfulIran 14,9299,277
EsfahanIran 14,6759,119
IranshahrIran 13,6278,468
KermanIran 14,1188,773
KermanshahIran 15,1449,410
Khoram AbadIran 15,0039,323
MashhadIran 14,2498,854
OroomiehIran 15,4759,616
RamsarIran 14,9909,315
RashtIran 15,0949,380
SemnanIran 14,7049,137
ShahroudIran 14,6259,088
ShirazIran 14,4308,967
TabrizIran 15,3969,567
TeheranIran 14,8779,245
YazdIran 14,4328,968
ZahedanIran 13,7548,547
ZanjanIran 15,1549,417
BaghdadIraq 15,3229,521
BasraIraq 14,8849,249
BelmulletIreland 18,70311,622
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,83111,702
ClaremorrisIreland 18,76211,659
ClonesIreland 18,70311,622
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,71011,627
CorkIreland 18,96411,784
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,97011,788
DublinIreland 18,77911,669
KilkennyIreland 18,88111,733
Malin HeadIreland 18,57511,543
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,90411,747
ShannonIreland 18,87511,729
ValentiaIreland 18,95511,779
EilatIsrael 15,8769,866
HaifaIsrael 16,0579,978
JerusalemIsrael 15,9879,935
Tel AvivIsrael 16,0219,955
AlbengaItaly 18,63311,579
AlgheroItaly 18,57811,545
AmendolaItaly 17,99111,180
AnconaItaly 18,19911,309
ArezzoItaly 18,33311,392
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,89611,121
BergamoItaly 18,49511,493
BolognaItaly 18,37911,421
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,35911,409
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,92411,138
BrindisiItaly 17,78611,053
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,47211,478
CameriItaly 18,57711,544
CampobassoItaly 18,07811,234
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,44111,460
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,43011,452
Cape FrascaItaly 18,53811,520
Cape MeleItaly 18,62911,576
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,98811,178
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,91211,131
CerviaItaly 18,30011,372
CiampinoItaly 18,25211,342
Cimone MountainItaly 18,42711,451
Cisa PassItaly 18,48811,488
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,31711,383
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,29711,370
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,87211,106
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,80711,065
DecimomannuItaly 18,48311,485
DobbiacoItaly 18,28711,364
FalconaraItaly 18,21211,317
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,38611,425
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,00311,187
FonniItaly 18,48511,487
FrontoneItaly 18,26211,348
FrosinoneItaly 18,19111,304
GelaItaly 17,96311,162
GenoaItaly 18,57511,542
GhediItaly 18,45311,467
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,87311,106
GrazzaniseItaly 18,11411,256
GrossetoItaly 18,39011,428
GrottaglieItaly 17,82811,079
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,50111,497
GuidoniaItaly 18,24311,337
IstranaItaly 18,30911,378
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,01311,194
LatinaItaly 18,22011,322
LatronicoItaly 17,93011,142
LecceItaly 17,76011,036
M. CalamitaItaly 18,44411,461
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,86811,103
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,90311,125
MilanItaly 18,53111,515
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,57111,540
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,37711,420
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,09211,243
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,48411,486
PadovaItaly 18,32911,390
Paganella MountainItaly 18,38611,425
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,08211,236
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,10211,249
PantelleriaItaly 18,13211,268
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,45611,468
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,45511,468
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,27611,357
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,13211,267
PiacenzaItaly 18,50111,497
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,45111,465
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,30011,372
Ponza IslandItaly 18,20211,311
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,96211,162
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,26011,347
PrizziItaly 18,05611,220
RadicofaniItaly 18,33411,393
Resia PassItaly 18,41311,442
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,27411,356
RivoltoItaly 18,23411,331
Rolle PassItaly 18,32711,388
RomeItaly 18,26211,348
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,28011,360
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,20211,311
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,66211,597
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 17,97611,170
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,73011,018
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,48411,486
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,55811,532
Scuro MountainItaly 17,87411,107
SigonellaItaly 17,92111,137
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,83911,085
TarvisioItaly 18,18711,302
TermoliItaly 18,05911,222
TorinoItaly 18,65611,593
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,66111,596
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,14011,273
TrevicoItaly 18,01911,197
TrevisoItaly 18,30411,374
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,18111,298
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,66111,596
UdineItaly 18,21911,321
Ustica IslandItaly 18,11611,257
VeniceItaly 18,29211,367
VeronaItaly 18,40811,439
VicenzaItaly 18,35411,405